Past Tours
2022
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2022 Johnson's Lanes | Connie Ward | Dani McClay (1184) |
2022 Parkville Lanes | Connie Ward | Connie Ward (1190) |
2022 Greenmount Bowl | Cindy McMillen | Connie Ward (1170) |
2022 Parkville Lanes | Mindy Hammond | Lisa Huber (1194) |
2022 Mt. Airy Bowling Lanes | Tracey Ormiston | Dani McClay (1191) |
2021
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2021 White Oak Lanes | Amanda Zangla | Mindy Hammond (1225) |
2021 Suitland Bowl | Dani McClay | Stacey Gaegler (839) |
2021 Glen Burnie Bowl | Chasity Gray | Amanda Zangla (900) |
2021 Town Hall Lanes | Stacey Gaegler | Amanda Zangla (1159) |
2021 Greenmount Bowl | Amanda Zangla | Jill Manns (861) |
2019
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2019 Johnson's Lanes | Kristen Cochefski | Rebecca Kendall (1247) |
2019 Dual Lanes | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1166) |
2019 White Oak Lanes | Amy Sykes | Krista Durkach (1161) |
2019 Town Hall Lanes | Jill Manns | Tracey Ormiston (1179) |
2019 Mt. Airy Bowling Lanes | Rebecca Kendall | Amy Sykes (1203) |
2018
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2018 Johnson's Lanes | Connie Ward | Connie Ward (1278) |
2018 Dual Lanes | Amy Sykes | Mindy Hammond (1288) |
2018 White Oak Lanes | Amy Sykes | Lisa Huber (1255) |
2018 Town Hall Lanes | Diane Silvia | Diane Silvia (1163) |
2018 Greenmount Bowl | Connie Ward | Amy Sykes (1174) |
2017
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2017 Dual Lanes | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1129) |
2017 Suitland Bowl | Connie Ward | Ericka DeStefano (1156) |
2017 White Oak Lanes | Tara Cohen | Lisa Huber (1167) |
2017 Town Hall Lanes | Becky Airhart | Jill Manns (1183) |
2017 Greenmount Bowl | Stacey Gaegler | Amy Sykes (1237) |
2016
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2016 Dual Lanes | Amy Sykes | Lisa Huber (1031 - 7 games) |
2016 Lucky Strike Lanes | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1128) |
2016 White Oak Lanes | Becky Airhart | Jill Manns (1278) |
2016 Town Hall Lanes | Diane Silvia | |
2016 Greenmount Bowl | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1110) |
2015
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2015 Dual Lanes | Ericka DeStefano | Amy Sykes (1099 - 7 games) |
2015 Johnson's Lanes | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1219) |
2015 White Oak Lanes | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1183) |
2015 Town Hall Lanes | Kerri Zommer | Kristen Robustelli (1178) |
2015 Parkville Lanes | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1188) |
2014
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2014 Dual Lanes | Stacey Gaegler | Mindy Hammond (1219) |
2014 Johnson's Lanes | Amanda Zangla | Kristen Robustelli (1234) |
2014 White Oak Lanes | Jill Manns | Jill Manns (1200) |
2014 Town Hall Lanes | Kerri Zommer | Amy Sykes (1213) |
2014 Parkville Lanes | Stacey Gaegler | Jill Manns (1125) |
2013
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2013 Dual Lanes | Connie Ward | Amy Sykes (1190) |
2013 White Oak Lanes | Jackie Adams | Connie Ward (1346) |
2013 Town Hall Lanes | Jill Manns | Mindy Hammond (1196) |
2013 Parkville Lanes | Amy Sykes | Becky Airhart (1092) |
2013 AMF Southwest Lanes | Jill Manns | Susan Phillips (1297) |
2012
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2012 Dual Lanes | Dani McClay | Janet Sauter (1194) |
2012 Johnson's Lanes | Kristi Lampman | Amy Sykes (1263) |
2012 Parkville Lanes | Amy Sykes | Janet Sauter (1159) |
2012 Town Hall Lanes | Becky Airhart | Connie Ward (1155) |
2012 White Oak Lanes | Jill Manns | Kristy Penny (1199) |
2012 AMF Timonium Lanes | Tammy Ashworth | Adele Asiminios (1222) |
2011
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2011 Dual Lanes | Mindy Hammond | Mindy Hammond (1162) |
2011 Johnson's Lanes | Kristi Lampman | Mindy Hammond (1199) |
2011 White Oak Lanes | Janet Sauter | Kristi Lampman (1190) |
2011 Town Hall Lanes | Susan Phillips | Dani McClay (1246) |
2011 Pinland Bowl | Susan Phillips | Connie Ward (1189) |
2011 AMF Timonium Lanes | Jackie Adams | Susan Phillips (1199) |
2010
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2010 Dual Lanes | Jackie Adams | Amy Sykes (1230) |
2010 Johnson's Lanes | Amy Sykes | Janet Sauter (1192) |
2010 Glen Burnie Bowl | Lauree Schrieber | Kendra Boswell (1202) |
2010 Town Hall Lanes | Tara Cohen | Amy Sykes (1180) |
2010 Pinland Bowl | Chris Primozic | Patty Palmer (1232) |
2010 AMF Towson | Amy Sykes | Mindy Hammond (1236) |
2009
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2009 Southside Bowl | Melissa Mahoney | Jill Manns (1179) |
2009 Johnson's Lanes | Melissa Mahoney | Patty Palmer (1209) |
2009 White Oak Lanes | Lisa Huber | Andrea Lanahan (1187) |
2009 Town Hall Lanes | Jackie Adams | Jill Manns (1183) |
2009 Pinland Bowl | Pam Riccio | Andrea Lanahan (1184) |
2009 AMF Westview (Grand Prix) | Connie Ward | Lisa Huber (1248) |
2008
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2008 Long Meadow Bowl | Mindy Hammond | Connie Ward (1187) |
2008 Highland Bowl | Connie Ward | Connie Ward (1177) |
2008 AMF Westview | Lisa Huber | Mindy Hammond (1196) |
2008 Town Hall Lanes | Amy Sykes | Mindy Hammond (1190) |
2008 Pinland Bowl | Melissa Llewellyn | Connie Ward (1221) |
2008 AMF Eastpoint (Grand Prix) | Connie Ward | Amy Sykes (1257) |
2007
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2007 Southside Bowl | Lisa Huber | Katie Taylor (1213) |
2007 Johnson's Lanes | Amy Sykes | Andrea Lanahan (1248) |
2007 White Oak Lanes | Amy Sykes | Stacey Gaegler (1207) |
2007 Town Hall Lanes | Amy Sykes | Kendra Boswell (1189) |
2007 Pinland Bowl | Andrea Lanahan | Amy Sykes (1204) |
2007 AMF Eastpoint (Grand Prix) | Andrea Lanahan | Amy Sykes (1214) |
2006
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2006 Southside Bowl | Theresa Johnson | Jackie Adams (1175) |
2006 T-Bowl Lanes | Robin Sczepucha | Theresa Johnson (1229) |
2006 White Oak Lanes | Amy Sykes | Mindy Hammond (1218) |
2006 Town Hall Lanes | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1202) |
2006 Pinland Bowl | Kristy Penny | Shannon Funkhouser (1232) |
2006 AMF Eastpoint (Grand Prix) | Kendra Boswell | Kendra Boswell (1213) |
2005
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2005 Long Meadow Bowl | Andrea Lanahan | Stacey Gaegler (1217) |
2005 Highland Bowl | Katie Taylor | Katie Taylor (1242) |
2005 AMF College Park | Stacey Gaegler | Amy Sykes (1266) |
2005 Town Hall Lanes | Kendra Boswell | Sharon Shipley (1161) |
2005 Pinland Bowl | Kendra Boswell | Laurie Keatts (1224) |
2005 AMF Eastpoint (Grand Prix) | Kendra Boswell | Amy Sykes (1360) |
2004
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2004 Southside Bowl | Diane Sears | Katie Taylor (1247) |
2004 Highland Bowl | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1286) |
2004 AMF College Park | Tammy Ashworth | Lauree Schrieber (1223) |
2004 Town Hall Lanes | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1180) |
2004 White Oak Lanes | Heather Watkins | Betty Bartley (1283) |
2004 AMF Pikesville (Grand Prix) | Sharon Shipley | Patty Palmer (1198) |
2003
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2003 Long Meadow Bowl | Melissa Young | Amy Sykes (1318) |
2003 Johnson's Lanes | Sharon Shipley | Amy Sykes (1276) |
2003 Pinland Bowl | Shannon Funkhouser | Amy Sykes (1197) |
2003 Town Hall Lanes | Patty Palmer | Katie Taylor (1174) |
2003 AMF Eastpoint | Andrea Lanahan | Susan Phillips (1232) |
2003 AMF Pikesville (Grand Prix) | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1212) |
2002
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2002 Dee's Lanes | Kendra Boswell | Kendra Boswell (1218) |
2002 Holiday Lanes | Melissa Greaver | Lauree Schrieber (1176) |
2002 Pinland Bowl | Denise Brooks | Lauree Schrieber (1306) |
2002 White Oak Lanes | Pat Rinaldi | Donna Ratcliff (1209) |
2002 Town Hall Lanes | Lynne Heller | Kendra Boswell (1217) |
2002 AMF Westview (Grand Prix) | Patty Palmer | Amy Sykes (1174) |
2001
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2001 Long Meadow Bowl | Patty Palmer | Patty Palmer (1199) |
2001 Holiday Lanes | Amy Sykes | Amy Sykes (1304) |
2001 Pinland Bowl | Kendra Boswell | Amy Sykes (1208) |
2001 Dudek Lanes | Tammy Ashworth | Lynne Heller (1123) |
2001 Riviera Bowl | Andrea Lanahan | Amy Sykes (1185) |
2001 AMF Westview (Grand Prix) | Patty Palmer | Amy Sykes (1192) |
2000
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
2000 Dual Lanes | Kendra Boswell | Patty Palmer (1222) |
2000 Pinland Bowl | Melissa Greaver | Lauree Schrieber (1174) |
2000 Perillo's | Amy Sykes | Kendra Boswell (1219) |
2000 White Oak Lanes | Amy Sykes | Kathy Williams (1186) |
2000 Town Hall Lanes | Lynne Heller | Melissa Greaver (1141) |
2000 Suitland Bowl (Grand Prix) | Theresa Johnson | Melissa Greaver (1240) |
1999
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1999 Southside Bowl | Lynne Heller | Kendra Boswell (1214) |
1999 Glen Burnie Bowl | Andrea Lanahan | Pat Rinaldi (1223) |
1999 Johnson's Lanes | Jamie St. Jean | Kendra Boswell (1188) |
1999 Riviera Bowl | Lauree Schrieber | Theresa Johnson (1221) |
1999 Town Hall Lanes | Renee Taylor | Lauree Schrieber (1129) |
1999 Suitland Bowl (Grand Prix) | Kendra Boswell | Kim Morgan (1192) |
1998
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1998 AMF Joppa | Kathy Williams | Sandi Thomas (1213) |
1998 Walkersville Bowling Center | Bonnie Harpin | Sharon Shipley (1179) |
1998 Holiday Lanes | Melissa Greaver | Melissa Greaver (1239) |
1998 Riviera Bowl | Tammy Ashworth | Tammy Ashworth (1211) |
1998 Dudek Lanes | Sharon Shipley | Tammy Ashworth (1152) |
1998 Pinland Bowl (Grand Prix) | Sandi Thomas | Lynne Heller (1187) |
1997
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1997 AMF Joppa | Melissa Greaver | Debbie Kropfelder (1188) |
1997 Perillo's | Lynne Heller | Sandi Thomas (1216) |
1997 Glen Burnie Bowl | Sandi Thomas | Patty Palmer (1170) |
1997 Hearthside Lanes | Andrea Lanahan | Kathy Simon (1095) |
1997 Severna Park Lanes | Donna Adkins | Patty Palmer (1194) |
1997 Dual Lanes (Grand Prix) | Joyce Sala | Diane Sears (1265) |
1996
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1996 AMF Joppa | Darlene Edwards | Pat Malthan (1239) |
1996 Johnson's Lanes | Judy Sylvester | Susan Phillips (1201) |
1996 Town Hall Lanes | Lori Cabral | Sharon Shipley (1156) |
1996 Severna Park Lanes | Lauree Schrieber | Diane Sicca (1207) |
1996 Queen Anne Lanes | Beth Dayhoff | Diane Sicca (1192) |
1996 Dual Lanes (Grand Prix) | Andrea Lanahan | Lynne Heller (1205) |
1995
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1995 Bowling Academy | Patty Palmer | Pat Malthan (1149) |
1995 AMF Pikesville | Anita Rothman | Melissa Greaver (1226) |
1995 Severna Park Lanes | Sue Hannan | Lori Bryan (1202) |
1995 Southside Bowl | Sharon Kraft | Kathy Simon (1183) |
1995 Holiday Lanes | Diane Sears | Ann Luetjen (1186) |
1995 AMF Westview (Grand Prix) | Karen Beaghan | Kathy Williams (1143) |
1994
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1994 AMF Pikesville | Debbie Conrad | Pat Malthan (1244) |
1994 Holiday Lanes | Andrea Lanahan | Andrea Lanahan (1172) |
1994 Southside Bowl | Pat Malthan | Diane Sicca (1267) |
1994 Dudek Lanes | Diane Sicca | Diane Sicca (1175) |
1994 White Oak Lanes | Pat Malthan | Donna Biondo (1221) |
1994 AMF Westview (Grand Prix) | Kim Tartaglia | Diane Sicca (1307) |
1993
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1993 Greenway East | Theresa Johnson | Kathy Williams (1174) |
1993 Farmington Ave | Diane Sicca | Kathy Lischio (1210) |
1993 White Oak Lanes | Sandi Thomas | Pat Rinaldi (1209) |
1993 Southside Bowl | Theresa Johnson | Diane Sicca (1265) |
1993 Hearthside Lanes | Andrea Lanahan | Diane Sicca (1239) |
1993 AMF Westview (Grand Prix) | Adele Asiminios | Diane Sicca (1249) |
1992
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1992 Greenway East | Pat James | Cora Byrd (1193) |
1992 Dudek Lanes | Betty Jennings | Catrina Falwell (1234) |
1992 White Oak Lanes | Theresa Johnson | Linda Johansen (1224) |
1992 Southside Bowl | Sharon Kraft | Theresa Belniak (1324) |
1992 Holiday Lanes | Kathy Lischio | Tefta Norton (1158) |
1992 AMF Westview (Grand Prix) | Diane Sicca | Donna Ratcliff (1208) |
1991
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1991 Greenway East | Adele Asiminios | Mary Ritter (1206) |
1991 Town Hall Lanes | Diane Sicca | Sharon Shipley (1198) |
1991 White Oak Lanes | Diane Sicca | Diane Sicca (1247) |
1991 Southside Bowl | Theresa Johnson | Vicki Cook (1224) |
1991 Holiday Lanes | Debbie Lacy | Kathy Williams (1257) |
1991 Owings Mills (Grand Prix) | Kathy Lischio | Kathy Lischio (1273) |
1990
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1990 Greenway East | Adele Asiminios | Carole Gittings (1201) |
1990 Dudek Lanes | Sue Hannan | Kathy Lischio (1175) |
1990 Village Lanes | Diane Sicca | Sharon Shipley (1213) |
1990 Southside Bowl | Betty Jennings | Wilda Guerrette (1298) |
1990 Holiday Lanes | Kathy Lischio | Risa Jewell (1224) |
1990 Prince Georges (Grand Prix) | Diane Sicca | Adele Asiminios (1254) |
1989
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1989 Greenway East (2 Winners TV Stop) | Pat Malthan | Pat Malthan (1190) |
1989 Greenway East (2 Winners TV Stop) | Carole Gittings | |
1989 Hearthside Lanes | Linda Johansen | Sue Burucker (1191) |
1989 Suitland Bowl | Diane Sicca | Beth Tolson (1256) |
1989 Southside Bowl | Pam Nastasi | Kathy Lischio (1245) |
1989 Cheshire Lanes | Adele Asiminios | Patty Palmer (1217) |
1989 AMF Eastpoint (Grand Prix) | Kathy Lischio | Cheryl Spencer (1233) |
1988
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1988 Greenway East | Karen Smith | Bonnie Meyers (1230) |
1988 Town Hall Lanes | Martha Steere | Kathy Broda (1207) |
1988 Suitland Bowl | Karen Smith | Diane Sicca (1343) |
1988 Southside Bowl | Pat Malthan | Adele Asiminios (1206) |
1988 T-Bowl Lanes (2 Winners TV Stop) | Vicki Cook | Diane Sicca (1210) |
1988 T-Bowl Lanes (2 Winners TV Stop) | Bonnie Meyers | |
1988 AMF Eastpoint (Grand Prix) | Patty Palmer | Pat Malthan (1263) |
1987
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1987 Greenway East | Pat Malthan | Phyllis Rigoulot (1266) |
1987 Meadowbrook Lanes | Anita Rothman | Betty Bartley (1256) |
1987 Suitland Bowl | Susan Phillips | Betty Bartley (1238) |
1987 Southside Bowl | Sandy Hoskins | Kathy Lischio (1285) |
1987 T-Bowl Lanes | Betty Bartley | Betty Bartley (1222) |
1987 AMF College Park (Grand Prix) | Pat Malthan | Nancy Skidmore (1230) |
1986
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1986 Bowlarama | Pat Malthan | Betty Bartley (1193) |
1986 Greenway East | Debbie Lacy | Anita Rothman (1191) |
1986 Dudek Lanes | Kathy Lischio | Phyllis Rigoulot (1209) |
1986 Southside Bowl | Sandy Hoskins | Carole Gittings (1311) |
1986 T-Bowl Lanes | Diane Sicca | Diane Sicca (1214) |
1986 AMF Eastpoint (Grand Prix) | Wilda Guerrette | Jo Ann Jarzynski (1257) |
1985
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1985 Greenway East | Betty Bartley | Pat Malthan (1225) |
1985 Legion Bowladrome | Becky Nusbaum | Phyllis Rigoulot (1147) |
1985 White Oak Lanes | Sue Hannan | Pat Rinaldi (1227) |
1985 Southside Bowl | Phyllis Sirois | Phyllis Rigoulot (1204) |
1985 Lucky Strike Lanes | Pat Malthan | Sue Hannan (1152) |
1985 Grand Prix ??? (Grand Prix) | Pat Malthan | Sandi Thomas (1293) |
1984
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1984 Long Meadow Bowl | Phyllis Rigoulot | Kathy Nacci (1251) |
1984 Queenstown Bowl | Carol Bailey | Pat Malthan (1039 - 7 games) |
1984 Lucky Strike Lanes | Sue Hannan | Lynne Heller (1219) |
1984 Wheaton Triangle | Darlene Edwards | Sandi Thomas (1214) |
1984 Hearthside Lanes | Jo Ann Jarzynski | Kelly Carr (1205) |
1984 Fair Lanes Liberty (Grand Prix) | Phyllis Rigoulot | Jo Ann Jarzynski (1225) |
1983
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1983 Long Meadow Bowl | Diane Sicca | Kay Foley (1065 - 7 games) |
1983 Greenway East | Pat Malthan | Cathy Dyak (1242) |
1983 Holiday Lanes | Mikki Arnold | Sue Hannan (1162) |
1983 Wheaton Triangle | Darlene Edwards | Pat Rinaldi (1092 - 7 games) |
1983 Hearthside Lanes | Kathy Nacci | Nancy Skidmore (1140) |
1983 Fair Lanes Marlow Heights | Carole Gittings | Sue Hannan (1204) |
1982
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1982 Southside Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Kathy Broda | |
1982 Greenway East (**LPDT Event**) | Linda Johansen | |
1982 Garden City Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Eleanor Williams | |
1982 Greenway Glenn Burnie (**LPDT Event**) | Pat Rinaldi | |
1982 Johnson's Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Denise Ball | |
1982 Prince Georges (**LPDT Event**) | Denise Ball | |
1982 T-Bowl Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Mikki Arnold |
1981
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1981 Southside Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Pat Malthan | |
1981 Greenway East (**LPDT Event**) | Pat Rinaldi | |
1981 Aquidneck Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Kathy Broda | |
1981 Fair Lanes Middlesex (**LPDT Event**) | Kathy Broda | |
1981 Queenstown Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Pat Rinaldi | |
1981 Glastonbury Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Jo Ann Jarzynski |
1980
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1980 Greenway East (**LPDT Event**) | Bonnie Meyers | |
1980 Brunswick (**LPDT Event**) | Pat James | |
1980 Prince Georges (**LPDT Event**) | Mikki Arnold | |
1980 Queenstown Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Nancy Skidmore |
1979
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1979 Woodbury Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Lori Cabral | |
1979 Greenway East (**LPDT Event**) | Liz Rogers | |
1979 Fair Lanes Middlesex (**LPDT Event**) | Anita Rothman | |
1979 Brunswick (**LPDT Event**) | Wilda Guerrette | |
1979 Queenstown Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Suzy Slattery |
1978
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1978 Brunswick (**LPDT Event**) | Denise Ball | |
1978 Woodbury Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Carol Bunk | |
1978 Fair Lanes Marlow Heights (**LPDT Event**) | Nancy Jester | |
1978 Airway 32 (**LPDT Event**) | Anita Rothman | |
1978 Greenway East (**LPDT Event**) | Denise Ball | |
1978 Sokol Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Carol Bunk | |
1978 Queenstown Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Liz Rogers | |
1978 Fair Lanes Middlesex (**LPDT Event**) | Liz Rogers |
1977
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1977 Woodbury Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Nancy Jester | |
1977 Prince Georges (**LPDT Event**) | Betty Bartley | |
1977 Airway 32 (**LPDT Event**) | Cathie Taylor | |
1977 Greenway East (**LPDT Event**) | Bea Sieck | |
1977 Sokol Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Carol Bunk | |
1977 Queenstown Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Anita Rothman | |
1977 Fair Lanes Middlesex (**LPDT Event**) | Nancy Jester |
1976
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1976 Woodbury Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Nancy Jester | |
1976 Fair Lanes Middlesex (**LPDT Event**) | Barbara Lee | |
1976 Fair Lanes Marlow Heights (**LPDT Event**) | Janice Underwood | |
1976 Darlington Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Shirley McAneney | |
1976 Greenway East (**LPDT Event**) | Wilda Guerrette | |
1976 Sokol Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Nancy Skidmore | |
1976 Queenstown Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Judy Sylvester |
1975
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1975 Woodbury Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Kay Foley | |
1975 Fair Lanes Middlesex (**LPDT Event**) | Judy Sylvester | |
1975 Darlington Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Joan Brochu | |
1975 Greenway East (**LPDT Event**) | Norma Prentice | |
1975 Fair Lanes Marlow Heights (**LPDT Event**) | Wanda McDowell | |
1975 Queenstown Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Mary Gaye Meyd | |
1975 Sokol Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Wilda Guerrette |
1974
Tour Stop | Winner | High Qualifier |
---|---|---|
1974 Woodbury Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Sue Hannan | |
1974 Fair Lanes Middlesex (**LPDT Event**) | Carole Gittings | |
1974 Queenstown Bowl (**LPDT Event**) | Carole Gittings | |
1974 Greenway East (**LPDT Event**) | Kay Foley | |
1974 Fair Lanes Marlow Heights (**LPDT Event**) | Dot Hull | |
1974 Sokol Lanes (**LPDT Event**) | Betty Bartley | |
1974 Invitational ??? (**LPDT Event**) | Ronnie Schwarzkopf |